Aliĝintoj/Inscritos

Listo de Aliĝintoj al la 19-a Andaluza Kongreso 2015

1.- Ángel Arquillos López (Málaga)
2.- José María Rodríguez Hernández (Córdoba)
3.- María Dolores Torres Mateos (Málaga)
4.- Gonzalo Carrasco Morey (Sevilla)
5.- Juan Antonio Torres Galán (Sevilla)
6.- Conchi Fernández Domenech (Málaga)
7.- Carlos G.Spinola (Málaga)
8.- Francisco Javier Guerra Sabio (San Fernando, Cádiz)
9.- Fatiha Menouer-Dahmani (Mostaganem, ALĜERIO)
10.-Abd-El-Illah Dahmani (Mostaganem, ALĜERIO)
11.-Ouissam Dahmani (Mostaganem, ALĜERIO)
12.-Salem Belmiloud (Larbaa Natha Irathen, ALĜERIO)
13.-Fran Lobato Gutiérrez  (Sevilla)
14.-Fernando Estepa Gómez (Sevilla)
15.-María Luisa Delgado Villar (Sevilla)
16.-David Romero (Sevilla)
17.-Angelita Sanz Mayor (Madrid)
18.-Javier Romero Tello (Herrera del Duque, Badajoz)
19.-Ana Belén Navarro Gutiérrez (Herrera del Duque, Badajoz)
20.-Javier Romero Navarro (Herrera del Duque, Badajoz)
21.-Juan Romero Navarro (Herrera del Duque, Badajoz)
22.-Antonio Fernández Aranda (Sevilla)
23.-María Florencia Ronquillos Fernández (Sevilla)
24.-Luis Genaro Toral López (Sevilla)
25.-Luz Barranquero (Sevilla)
26.-Miguel Leal Dorado (Sevilla)
27.-Francisco Jesús Reyes Roldán (Sevilla)
28.-Fátima Jiménez Jiménez (Ronda, Málaga)
29.-Luis Enrique Hernández (Valladolid)
30.-Mª Rafaela Urueña (Valladolid)
31.-Juan Diego Diaz Bautista (Ronda, Málaga)
32.-José María Gonzalez Spinola (Sevilla)
33.-Hans Adriaanse (Maastrich, NEDERLANDO)
34.-Francisco Conejero Sánchez (Castellón de la Plana)
35.-Inés Comabella Aguiló (Castellón de la Plana)
36.-Juan García del Río (Málaga)
37.-María Belén Romero Márquez (Málaga)
38.-Anil Ratna Tuladhar (Katmandu, NEPALO)
39.-Nohara Castro Cuéllar (Torino, ITALIO)
40.-Carlos Bien-aimé (Delmas, HAITIO)
41.-Lupe Sanz Bueno (Madrid)
42.-Carmen Suárez Fernández (Madrid)
43.-Antonio Fabián Jiménez (Vélez-Málaga)
44.-Alejandro F. López de Vergara Méndez (La Laguna, Tenerife)
45.-Miguel Boieiro (PORTUGALIO)
46.-Maria Manuela Boieiro (PORTUGALIO)
47.-Cristina Pérez Baena  (Córdoba)
48.-Ángel Rodríguez Pérez (Córdoba)
49.-Jesús Rodríguez Pérez (Córdoba)
50.-Itziar Arteche Urrutia (Bilbao)
51.-Fernando Nieto García (Granada)
52.-José Roldán León (Sevilla)
53.-Marló Vinuesa Salguero (Sevilla)
54.-Dunkan Charters (USONO)
55.-Gunnar Olsson (SVEDIO)
56.-Youngung Kim (KOREIO)
57.-José Carlos Cuevas Albadalejo (Madrid)
58.-Paulo Branco (PORTUGALIO)
59.-Diemante Aniciene (PORTUGALIO)
60.-Josep María Serano (Tarragona)
61.-Andrea Ivnik (KROATIO)
62.-Ángel Robles Mata (Málaga)
63.-María Luis Expósito Martos (Málaga)
64.-Frédéric Neyret (FRANCIO)
65.-Fatna Bouliali (Vélez Málaga)
66.-Alex Escobedo (Madrido)
67.-Gabriel Morales Romero (Pto. Sta. María,Cadiz)
68.-Ginette-Alize Ozun (Málaga)
69.-Irene Fernández-Sanz (Puerto de Sta María,Cadiz)
70.-Marina Santaella Tocino (San Fernando, Cadiz)
71.-Francisco Javier Moleón (Belgio)
72.-Juan de Dios Montoto (Sevilla)

Advertisements

Respondi

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Ŝanĝi )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Ŝanĝi )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Ŝanĝi )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Ŝanĝi )

Connecting to %s